New York Concerts

Concert tickets New York

Are you looking for a concert in New York? Our New York concert calendar and schedule is available for all New York concert venues including Murmrr Theatre, The Bell House and Sony Hall. We have the best prices for all your New York concert tickets including Josh Ritter, Demetri Martin and Devotchka.
Loading...

New York concert tickets - 2020 schedule and calendar

Date

All Events

All Venues

Date
Event

Tue Sep.22.202008:00 pm
Josh Ritter at Murmrr Theatre
Wed Sep.23.202007:30 pm
Demetri Martin at The Bell House
Wed Sep.23.202008:00 pm
Josh Ritter at Murmrr Theatre
Wed Sep.23.202008:00 pm
DeVotchKa at Sony Hall
Wed Sep.23.202008:00 pm
Djavan at Town Hall Theatre
Thu Sep.24.202007:30 pm
Demetri Martin at The Bell House
Fri Sep.25.202007:00 pm
Drive-In Concert: Kashmir - The Led Zeppelin Experience at Garden State Plaza Parking Lot
Fri Sep.25.202008:00 pm
Krokus at Gramercy Theatre
Fri Sep.25.202008:30 pm
BrownstoneJAZZ Concert Series: Fish Fry & Open Mic at BrownstoneJAZZ
Sat Sep.26.202007:00 pm
Lady Antebellum, Jake Owen & Maddie and Tae at PNC Bank Arts Center
Sat Sep.26.202007:00 pm
The Pietasters at Rocks Off Concert Cruise
Sat Sep.26.202007:00 pm
Drive-In Concert: Judy Collins at Garden State Plaza Parking Lot
Sat Sep.26.202007:30 pm
Nick Cave and the Bad Seeds at Barclays Center
Sat Sep.26.202008:00 pm
Lucky Chops at Brooklyn Bowl
Sat Sep.26.202008:30 pm
BrownstoneJAZZ Concert Series: Fish Fry & Open Mic at BrownstoneJAZZ
Sun Sep.27.202001:30 pm
Harlem Gospel Choir at Sony Hall
Mon Sep.28.202007:30 pm
Eluveitie at Gramercy Theatre
Mon Sep.28.202008:00 pm
Sleaford Mods at Elsewhere
Tue Sep.29.202007:30 pm
Eluveitie at Gramercy Theatre
Tue Sep.29.202008:00 pm
Sleaford Mods at Elsewhere
Wed Sep.30.202008:00 pm
Monolink at The Kings Hall at Avant Gardner
Fri Oct.02.202007:00 pm
Duel Of The Decades: 2020 Tournament Edition - Consolation Round at Wellmont Theatre
Fri Oct.02.202007:00 pm
Michael Sweet & Tony Harnell at Debonair Music Hall
Fri Oct.02.202007:00 pm
Dog Fashion Disco at Dingbatz
Fri Oct.02.202008:00 pm
El Gran Combo de Puerto Rico at Bergen Performing Arts Center
Fri Oct.02.202008:00 pm
Emancipator Ensemble at Webster Hall
Fri Oct.02.202009:00 pm
Diplo at Brooklyn Mirage
Sat Oct.03.202008:00 pm
Louie DeVito at Starland Ballroom
Sat Oct.03.202008:30 pm
BrownstoneJAZZ Concert Series: Fish Fry & Open Mic at BrownstoneJAZZ
Sun Oct.04.202001:30 pm
Harlem Gospel Choir at Sony Hall
Sun Oct.04.202006:30 pm
The Birthday Massacre at Knitting Factory Brooklyn
Mon Oct.05.202008:00 pm
Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox at Town Hall Theatre
Mon Oct.05.202008:00 pm
Jake Shimabukuro at Sony Hall
Wed Oct.07.202007:00 pm
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Gustavo Dudamel - Opening Night Gala at Carnegie Hall
Wed Oct.07.202008:00 pm
Peter Bjorn And John & Methyl Ethel at Music Hall Of Williamsburg
Wed Oct.07.202008:00 pm
New Power Generation at Sony Hall
Thu Oct.08.202008:00 pm
Django a Gogo Music Festival at Town Hall Theatre
Thu Oct.08.202008:00 pm
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Gustavo Dudamel - Smith, Norman & Ginastera at Carnegie Hall
Thu Oct.08.202008:00 pm
Georgia - Artist at The Sultan Room At The Turk's Inn
Fri Oct.09.202007:00 pm
Vic Dibitetto at Garden State Plaza Parking Lot
Fri Oct.09.202008:00 pm
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Gustavo Dudamel - Mahler Symphony No. 6 at Carnegie Hall
Fri Oct.09.202008:00 pm
Tenacious D at Radio City Music Hall
Fri Oct.09.202008:00 pm
North Mississippi Allstars, Rebirth Brass Band & Cedric Burnside at Bergen Performing Arts Center
Fri Oct.09.202008:30 pm
BrownstoneJAZZ Concert Series: Fish Fry & Open Mic at BrownstoneJAZZ
Fri Oct.09.202008:30 pm
Soulwax at Brooklyn Steel
Fri Oct.09.202011:30 pm
Manic Focus, Mersiv & Russ Liquid at Webster Hall
Sat Oct.10.202007:00 pm
Zoso - Led Zeppelin Tribute Band at Starland Ballroom
Sat Oct.10.202008:00 pm
Mike Peters: The Alarm at Sony Hall
Sat Oct.10.202008:00 pm
Bruno Major at Terminal 5
Sat Oct.10.202008:30 pm
BrownstoneJAZZ Concert Series: Fish Fry & Open Mic at BrownstoneJAZZ
Sun Oct.11.202001:30 pm
Harlem Gospel Choir at Sony Hall
Sun Oct.11.202007:00 pm
Charlie Daniels Band at Bergen Performing Arts Center
Sun Oct.11.202007:30 pm
Life of Agony at Warsaw
Mon Oct.12.202008:00 pm
Floating Points at National Sawdust
Tue Oct.13.202008:00 pm
Floating Points at National Sawdust
Tue Oct.13.202009:00 pm
The Unlikely Candidates at Mercury Lounge
Wed Oct.14.202007:30 pm
Ariel Pink at Le Poisson Rouge
Wed Oct.14.202008:00 pm
Floating Points at National Sawdust
Wed Oct.14.202008:00 pm
The Philadelphia Orchestra: Yannick Nezet-Seguin - Beethoven's Missa Solemnis at Carnegie Hall
Fri Oct.16.202006:30 pm
Lenka at Mercury Lounge
Fri Oct.16.202008:00 pm
Rickie Lee Jones at Tarrytown Music Hall
Fri Oct.16.202008:30 pm
BrownstoneJAZZ Concert Series: Fish Fry & Open Mic at BrownstoneJAZZ
Fri Oct.16.202010:00 pm
Vintage Culture & Chemical Surf at The Great Hall
Fri Oct.16.202010:30 pm
Night Of a Thousand Stevies 30 - Book of Stevie at Sony Hall
Sat Oct.17.202006:00 pm
Shigeto at Elsewhere
Sat Oct.17.202007:00 pm
Eddie Palmieri Latin Jazz Band at Kupferberg Center for the Arts
Sat Oct.17.202007:00 pm
June of 44 at Market Hotel
Sat Oct.17.202007:30 pm
7th Annual Louder Than Love: TKA, Coro, France Joli & Judy Torres at NYCB Theatre at Westbury
Sat Oct.17.202008:00 pm
Hammerfall at Gramercy Theatre
Sat Oct.17.202008:00 pm
Peter Wolf & The Midnight Travelers at Tarrytown Music Hall
Sat Oct.17.202008:00 pm
Michael Franks at Sony Hall
Sat Oct.17.202009:00 pm
Joan Shelley at White Eagle Hall
Sat Oct.17.202009:00 pm
Eddie Palmieri Latin Jazz Band at Kupferberg Center for the Arts
Sun Oct.18.202001:30 pm
Harlem Gospel Choir at Sony Hall
Sun Oct.18.202007:00 pm
The Daily Show Writers Stand-Up Tour at Tarrytown Music Hall
Mon Oct.19.202006:30 pm
BBMak at Mercury Lounge
Tue Oct.20.202006:30 pm
Becky Hill at Mercury Lounge
Tue Oct.20.202007:30 pm
Crash Test Dummies & Elizabeth Moen at Le Poisson Rouge
Wed Oct.21.202008:30 pm
Dorian Electra at Le Poisson Rouge
Thu Oct.22.202008:00 pm
Stephen Day & Carly Bannister at Knitting Factory Brooklyn
Thu Oct.22.202008:00 pm
Efterklang at Elsewhere
Thu Oct.22.202008:00 pm
Ezra Furman at Webster Hall
Thu Oct.22.202008:00 pm
Monophonics at Bowery Ballroom
Thu Oct.22.202008:00 pm
Charlie Ross - One Man Avengers at Bergen Performing Arts Center
Fri Oct.23.202007:00 pm
Polaris at Mercury Lounge
Fri Oct.23.202007:00 pm
Disciples Of Verity at Dingbatz
Fri Oct.23.202008:00 pm
City of Birmingham Symphony: Mirga Grazinyte-Tyla - Ravel at Carnegie Hall
Fri Oct.23.202008:00 pm
The Electric Light Orchestra Experience at Tarrytown Music Hall
Fri Oct.23.202008:30 pm
BrownstoneJAZZ Concert Series: Fish Fry & Open Mic at BrownstoneJAZZ
Sat Oct.24.202007:00 pm
Amorphis at Dingbatz
Sat Oct.24.202008:00 pm
Pabllo Vittar at Terminal 5
Sat Oct.24.202008:00 pm
City of Birmingham Symphony Orchestra at Carnegie Hall
Sat Oct.24.202008:30 pm
BrownstoneJAZZ Concert Series: Fish Fry & Open Mic at BrownstoneJAZZ
Sat Oct.24.202009:00 pm
Ludovic Zamor at The Space at Westbury
Sun Oct.25.202001:30 pm
Harlem Gospel Choir at Sony Hall
Sun Oct.25.202008:00 pm
Odie at Rough Trade NYC
Mon Oct.26.202007:00 pm
Half Waif at Bowery Ballroom
Mon Oct.26.202008:00 pm
Boston Symphony Orchestra: Andris Nelsons & Augustin Hadelich - Haydn & Britten at Carnegie Hall
Tue Oct.27.202008:00 pm
Styx at Beacon Theatre
Tue Oct.27.202008:00 pm
Passenger at Town Hall Theatre
  View More  
Call us
testimonials

Note